День
Пара
ФН4-11Б
ФН4-12Б
П
о
н
е
д
е
л
ь
н
и
к
08:30-09:15
09:20-10:05
10:15-11:00
11:05-11:50
12:00-12:45
(сем)Начертательная геометрия
12:50-13:35
Каф
13:50-14:35
(лек)Математический анализ
14:40-15:25
1108л
15:40-16:25
чс(сем)Математический анализ529л
(сем)История
16:30-17:15
знзн -----
718л
17:25-18:10
чс(сем)Математический анализ529л
18:15-19:00
знзн -----
19:10-19:55
20:00-20:45
В
т
о
р
н
и
к
08:30-09:15
(лек)Начертательная геометрия
09:20-10:05
1108л
10:15-11:00
(сем)Аналитическая геометрия
(сем)Начертательная геометрия
11:05-11:50
919л
Каф
12:00-12:45
(лек)Аналитическая геометрия
12:50-13:35
1035л
13:50-14:35
14:40-15:25
15:40-16:25
(сем)Элективный курс по физической культуре
16:30-17:15
17:25-18:10
18:15-19:00
19:10-19:55
20:00-20:45
С
р
е
д
а
08:30-09:15
09:20-10:05
10:15-11:00
чс(лек)История230л
11:05-11:50
зн(лек)Информатика230л
12:00-12:45
(сем)Информатика
(сем)Аналитическая геометрия
12:50-13:35
529л
713л
13:50-14:35
(сем)История
(сем)Информатика
14:40-15:25
230л
529л
15:40-16:25
16:30-17:15
17:25-18:10
18:15-19:00
19:10-19:55
20:00-20:45
Ч
е
т
в
е
р
г
08:30-09:15
09:20-10:05
10:15-11:00
(сем)Элективный курс по физической культуре
11:05-11:50
12:00-12:45
(сем)Элективный курс по физической культуре
12:50-13:35
13:50-14:35
(лаб)Химия
14:40-15:25
Каф
15:40-16:25
(лек)Химия
16:30-17:15
327
17:25-18:10
(лаб)Химия
18:15-19:00
Каф
19:10-19:55
20:00-20:45
П
я
т
н
и
ц
а
08:30-09:15
(сем)Математический анализ
(сем)Элективный курс по физической культуре
09:20-10:05
923л
10:15-11:00
(сем)Иностранный язык
(сем)Математический анализ
11:05-11:50
Каф
923л
12:00-12:45
(сем)Иностранный язык
12:50-13:35
Каф
13:50-14:35
14:40-15:25
15:40-16:25
16:30-17:15
17:25-18:10
18:15-19:00
19:10-19:55
20:00-20:45
С
у
б
б
о
т
а
08:30-09:15
(сем)Инженерная графика
09:20-10:05
Каф
10:15-11:00
(лаб)Информатика
(сем)Инженерная графика
11:05-11:50
кк 253л
Каф
12:00-12:45
(лаб)Информатика
12:50-13:35
кк 253л
13:50-14:35
14:40-15:25
15:40-16:25
16:30-17:15
17:25-18:10
18:15-19:00
19:10-19:55
20:00-20:45